Denmark flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Odense

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Odense. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Odense with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,8743,029
BustAfghanistan 4,9263,061
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,8182,994
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,8623,021
FarahAfghanistan 4,7222,934
GardizAfghanistan 5,0603,145
GhazniAfghanistan 5,0163,117
HeratAfghanistan 4,5712,840
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,9393,069
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,0723,152
KabulAfghanistan 4,9843,097
KandaharAfghanistan 5,0223,121
KhostAfghanistan 5,1273,186
KunduzAfghanistan 4,7962,980
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,5922,854
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,6852,911
North SalangAfghanistan 4,9103,051
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,5642,836
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,5942,855
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,9313,064
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,8162,993
ShkoderAlbania 1,6171,005
TiranaAlbania 1,7041,059
VloreAlbania 1,7871,110
AdrarAlgeria 3,1751,973
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,1501,336
AlgiersAlgeria 2,1461,334
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,0721,288
BatnaAlgeria 2,2061,371
BecharAlgeria 2,8361,763
BejaiaAlgeria 2,1151,314
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,9801,852
BiskraAlgeria 2,3171,440
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,0491,895
ChlefAlgeria 2,2411,393
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,1441,332
DjanetAlgeria 3,4612,151
DjelfaAlgeria 2,3671,471
El GoleaAlgeria 2,8241,755
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,4501,522
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,6081,621
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,6591,652
In AmenasAlgeria 3,0401,889
In SalahAlgeria 3,1951,986
MilianaAlgeria 2,2121,374
OranAlgeria 2,3521,462
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,5052,178
SkikdaAlgeria 2,0751,289
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,6472,266
TebessaAlgeria 2,2271,384
TimimounAlgeria 3,0171,875
TindoufAlgeria 3,4242,128
TouggourtAlgeria 2,5051,556
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,4499,600
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,4555,254
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,571976
HuamboAngola 7,5984,721
LuandaAngola 7,1474,441
LuenaAngola 7,5214,674
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,8504,878
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,4398,973
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,4018,949
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,4188,959
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,7898,569
ByrdAntarctica 16,78010,427
DavisAntarctica 14,8309,216
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,3898,941
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 17,35310,783
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,9377,418
AzulArgentina 12,2107,587
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,5087,773
BarilocheArgentina 13,1918,197
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,9427,421
CeresArgentina 11,6917,265
ChamicalArgentina 11,9737,440
ChepesArgentina 12,0787,505
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,3968,324
ConcordiaArgentina 11,6137,217
CórdobaArgentina 11,9457,423
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,9517,426
CorrientesArgentina 11,2947,018
EsquelArgentina 13,3428,291
EzeizaArgentina 11,9667,436
FormosaArgentina 11,1486,928
General PicoArgentina 12,3177,654
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,8027,334
JuninArgentina 12,0647,497
La PlataArgentina 11,9487,425
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,1786,946
La RiojaArgentina 11,9137,403
LaboulayeArgentina 12,1557,553
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,0088,704
Las LomitasArgentina 11,1366,920
Malarg EArgentina 12,6147,839
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,0718,122
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,2067,585
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,9607,432
MendozaArgentina 12,3427,669
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,3347,664
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,4987,145
NeuquenArgentina 12,8397,978
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,1457,547
OranArgentina 11,2016,961
ParanaArgentina 11,7877,325
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,4177,095
PehuajoArgentina 12,2357,603
PergaminoArgentina 11,9867,448
PigeArgentina 12,4177,716
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,9597,431
PosadasArgentina 11,1386,921
PresidenciaArgentina 11,3277,038
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,3957,702
Punta IndioArgentina 11,9547,428
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,7887,325
ReconquistaArgentina 11,5057,149
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,1097,525
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,9678,679
RivadaviaArgentina 11,2156,969
RosarioArgentina 11,9077,399
SaltaArgentina 11,4247,099
San AntonioArgentina 12,8417,980
San LuisArgentina 12,2387,605
San RafaelArgentina 12,4687,748
Santa RosaArgentina 12,4227,719
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,6257,224
SarmientoArgentina 13,4618,365
TrelewArgentina 13,0618,117
TucumanArgentina 11,5907,202
UshuaiaArgentina 14,1778,810
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,0537,490
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,7867,324
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,2277,598
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,0071,869
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,4064,602
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,4949,628
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2008,824
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,2568,859
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,1618,800
AmberleyAustralia 15,7049,759
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,5359,653
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,7059,759
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0118,085
CairnsAustralia 14,3118,893
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,18010,054
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0838,130
CedunaAustralia 14,9619,297
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,2299,464
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,3708,930
Cobar MoAustralia 15,6539,727
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,8928,633
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,9729,925
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6309,091
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,5448,416
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,0408,103
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,8886,766
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,8809,868
East SaleAustralia 16,28210,118
Esperance (po)Australia 14,3558,920
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3558,921
EssendonAustralia 16,11310,013
ForrestAustralia 14,5019,011
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,40810,196
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4848,379
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,0188,711
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3748,311
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,65910,352
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,65210,348
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,6019,073
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0778,747
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,54810,283
LavertonAustralia 16,11410,014
LearmonthAustralia 12,8798,003
LongreachAustralia 14,8449,224
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,8439,224
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,40810,196
Low HeadAustralia 16,48510,244
Mackay MoAustralia 14,9039,261
Macquarie IslandAustralia 18,01711,196
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1398,165
MeekatharraAustralia 13,5398,413
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,10410,007
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,12410,019
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,6579,730
Mount GambierAustralia 15,8579,854
Mount IsaAustralia 14,3128,893
Norfolk IslandAustralia 16,58210,304
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,1248,777
Nowra RanAustralia 16,22910,085
NuriootpaAustralia 15,4869,623
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8928,011
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6739,118
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8278,593
Port HedlandAustralia 13,0008,079
RichmondAustralia 16,12910,023
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,1859,436
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,18210,055
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,17610,052
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,9018,638
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,8998,637
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,5158,398
TibooburraAustralia 15,2469,474
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,5939,068
WaggaAustralia 16,0629,981
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,8946,770
WilliamtownAustralia 16,12010,017
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,4788,997
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6478,481
WoomeraAustralia 15,0739,367
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1508,172
GrazAustria 996619
InnsbruckAustria 905562
KlagenfurtAustria 1,008626
LinzAustria 835519
SalzburgAustria 861535
ViennaAustria 890553
Zell Am SeeAustria 912567
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,1581,963
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,4092,118
GancaAzerbaijan 3,0801,914
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,1671,968
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,0811,915
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 867539
LerwickUk 867539
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,1491,957
QubaAzerbaijan 3,1591,963
SakiAzerbaijan 3,0881,919
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,3242,066
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,2222,002
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,1781,975
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,1581,963
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,3352,072
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,1331,947
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,0231,878
Horta, FaialAzores 3,4432,139
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,3272,068
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,5222,189
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,6124,730
MuharraqBahrain 4,5732,842
ChittagongBangladesh 7,4444,626
DhakaBangladesh 7,2494,504
CharnocksBarbados 7,5524,693
BrestBelarus 941585
GomelBelarus 1,379857
GrodnoBelarus 899559
MinskBelarus 1,114692
MogilevBelarus 1,269789
VitebskBelarus 1,249776
BrusselsBelgium 652405
D’UccleBelgium 652405
OstendeBelgium 680423
Belize CityBelize 8,9485,560
BeninBenin 5,4993,417
BohiconBenin 5,4133,364
CotonouBenin 5,4993,417
KandiBenin 4,9643,085
NatitingouBenin 5,0743,153
ParakouBenin 5,1653,210
SaveBenin 5,3123,301
BermudaBermuda 6,1923,848
La PazBolivia 10,8166,721
Santa CruzBolivia 10,6396,611
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,402871
FrancistownBotswana 8,6705,387
MaunBotswana 8,4705,263
TshaneBotswana 8,8965,528
AimoresBrazil 9,6335,986
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,7965,466
AltamiraBrazil 8,6295,362
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,3285,796
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,1366,299
ApodiBrazil 8,0975,032
AracajuBrazil 8,5885,337
AracuaiBrazil 9,4205,854
AragarcasBrazil 9,8476,119
AraxaBrazil 9,9256,168
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,3395,182
BageBrazil 11,4177,095
BambuiBrazil 9,9206,165
BarbacenaBrazil 9,9366,174
BarbalhaBrazil 8,3375,181
BarcelosBrazil 9,0585,629
BarraBrazil 8,9035,533
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,4665,261
BarreirasBrazil 9,1015,656
BelémBrazil 8,2505,127
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,8146,098
BelterraBrazil 8,7355,428
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,7575,442
Bom JesusBrazil 10,9816,824
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,1315,674
BrasiliaBrazil 9,6085,970
BrevesBrazil 8,3875,212
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,7716,072
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,0266,230
CabroboBrazil 8,4585,256
CaceresBrazil 10,1626,315
CaetiteBrazil 9,1685,697
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,1615,072
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,4106,469
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,6356,609
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,1696,319
Campos SalesBrazil 8,3595,195
CanavieirasBrazil 9,1535,688
CaparaoBrazil 9,7736,073
CapinopolisBrazil 9,9746,198
CaratingaBrazil 9,7156,037
CaravelasBrazil 9,3745,825
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,2455,745
CarolinaBrazil 8,7625,445
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,5866,578
CataguasesBrazil 9,8996,151
CatalaoBrazil 9,8426,116
CatanduvaBrazil 10,1806,326
CaxiasBrazil 8,3025,159
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,0676,877
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,9824,960
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,9426,178
ChapecoBrazil 10,9426,799
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,7306,047
CipoBrazil 8,6745,390
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,9505,561
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,7016,028
CordeiroBrazil 9,9476,181
CorrentinaBrazil 9,2195,729
CorumbaBrazil 10,4386,486
CoximBrazil 10,2336,359
CrateusBrazil 8,1935,091
CuiabaBrazil 10,0276,231
CuritibaBrazil 10,6106,593
DiamantinaBrazil 9,6315,985
DiamantinoBrazil 9,9366,174
DouradosBrazil 10,5916,581
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,0856,267
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,2636,999
EspinosaBrazil 9,2695,760
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,6604,760
FloraniaBrazil 8,0965,031
FlorestaBrazil 8,4295,238
FlorianoBrazil 8,4715,264
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,7866,702
FormosaBrazil 9,5525,936
FortalezaBrazil 7,9494,940
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,8946,769
FrancaBrazil 10,0466,243
GaranhunsBrazil 8,3595,194
GoianiaBrazil 9,7626,066
GoiasBrazil 9,7366,050
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,6115,972
GrajauBrazil 8,5595,318
GuairaBrazil 10,7376,672
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,0214,984
GuaratingaBrazil 9,2885,772
IbiriteBrazil 9,8286,107
IguatuBrazil 8,2425,122
IlheusBrazil 9,0725,637
ImperatrizBrazil 8,5905,338
IndaialBrazil 10,7516,681
IpameriBrazil 9,8086,095
IraiBrazil 10,9796,823
IreceBrazil 8,8595,505
ItaberabaBrazil 8,9135,538
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,9885,585
ItaitubaBrazil 8,9505,562
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,5565,938
ItaperunaBrazil 9,8426,116
ItapevaBrazil 10,4496,493
ItirucuBrazil 8,9715,574
ItuacuBrazil 9,0815,643
IvinhemaBrazil 10,5526,557
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,4266,479
JacobinaBrazil 8,7785,455
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,0094,977
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,1025,035
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,7046,030
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,9676,193
LavrasBrazil 9,9936,210
LencoisBrazil 8,9615,568
LinharesBrazil 9,5785,952
LondrinaBrazil 10,5116,531
MacapaBrazil 8,2565,130
MacauBrazil 7,9874,963
MaceioBrazil 8,3995,219
MachadoBrazil 10,0806,264
ManausBrazil 9,0835,644
MarabaBrazil 8,6635,383
MaringaBrazil 10,5536,558
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,6245,359
Monte AzulBrazil 9,2775,765
Monte SantoBrazil 8,6475,373
MonteiroBrazil 8,2855,148
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,4935,899
Morada NovaBrazil 8,0695,014
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,8195,480
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,9796,201
ObidosBrazil 8,7015,407
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,4245,235
ParacatuBrazil 9,6936,023
ParanaBrazil 9,2885,772
ParanaguaBrazil 10,5836,576
ParanaibaBrazil 10,1566,311
ParintinsBrazil 8,8405,493
ParnaibaBrazil 8,0454,999
Passo FundoBrazil 11,0396,860
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,8106,096
PaulistanaBrazil 8,5095,288
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,4915,277
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,2975,777
PeixeBrazil 9,2775,765
PetrolinaBrazil 8,6015,345
PicosBrazil 8,4225,233
PiraiBrazil 10,0786,263
PirenopolisBrazil 9,6686,008
PompeuBrazil 9,7956,087
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,6666,628
Porto De MozBrazil 8,4925,277
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,7796,698
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,8436,116
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,1496,928
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,1505,686
PosseBrazil 9,3635,818
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,1275,050
RecifeBrazil 8,2005,096
RemansoBrazil 8,7065,410
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,1896,332
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,0726,259
Rio NegroBrazil 10,7036,651
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,9706,196
SalvadorBrazil 8,8675,510
Santa MariaBrazil 11,2426,986
SantaremBrazil 8,7005,406
SantosBrazil 10,3226,414
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,2126,346
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,9455,558
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,2275,112
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,9196,785
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,1866,951
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,0796,263
Sao LuisBrazil 8,1255,049
Sao MateusBrazil 9,4985,902
São PauloBrazil 10,2946,397
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,1436,303
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,1656,317
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,6935,402
SerrinhaBrazil 8,7515,438
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,7836,079
SobralBrazil 8,0324,991
SoureBrazil 8,1845,086
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,9665,571
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,5877,200
SurubimBrazil 8,2155,105
TaguatingaBrazil 9,2005,717
TarauacaBrazil 10,2056,342
TauaBrazil 8,2625,134
TefeBrazil 9,3895,834
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,4925,898
TeresinaBrazil 8,2955,155
TiriosBrazil 8,3375,181
TorresBrazil 11,0116,843
TracuateuaBrazil 8,1295,052
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,2876,393
TriunfoBrazil 8,3335,178
TucuruiBrazil 8,5385,305
TuriacuBrazil 8,1065,037
UaupesBrazil 9,2125,724
UbatubaBrazil 10,2146,347
UberabaBrazil 9,9936,210
VassourasBrazil 10,0446,242
VicosaBrazil 9,8436,116
VitoriaBrazil 9,6826,016
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,1735,700
Ze DocaBrazil 8,3075,162
BurgasBulgaria 1,8871,173
LomBulgaria 1,577980
PlevenBulgaria 1,6751,041
PlovdivBulgaria 1,7991,118
SadovoBulgaria 1,8081,124
SandanskiBulgaria 1,7991,118
SofiaBulgaria 1,6951,053
VarnaBulgaria 1,8461,147
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,8973,043
BurundiBurundi 6,7524,196
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,2285,734
SiemreapCambodia 9,0005,593
BatouriCameroon 5,6733,525
DoualaCameroon 5,7143,551
GarouaCameroon 5,1273,186
MamfeCameroon 5,5243,433
MarouaCameroon 5,0073,112
NgaoundereCameroon 5,3483,323
NkoundjaCameroon 5,5303,437
YaoundeCameroon 5,7333,563
YokoCameroon 5,5443,445
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,6054,726
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,5644,700
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,9813,717
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,5082,801
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,6792,286
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,1113,798
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,3703,958
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,3223,307
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,5434,687
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,3173,304
Banff, AbCanada 7,1614,450
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 5,8913,661
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,1852,601
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,1484,442
Bissett, MbCanada 6,3703,958
Blue River, BcCanada 7,1994,474
Bonavista, NfCanada 5,8563,639
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,3954,596
Brandon, MbCanada 6,6574,136
Broadview, SkCanada 6,7304,182
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,8882,416
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,5864,714
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,6662,899
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,1804,462
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,3683,336
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,1144,421
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,2323,251
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,6054,726
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,8182,372
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,9762,471
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,4282,751
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,6043,482
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,6134,731
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,5664,701
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,1832,599
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,4174,609
Chapais, QcCanada 5,4283,373
Charlo, NbCanada 5,0823,158
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,0193,119
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,0153,117
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,5714,705
Chatham, NbCanada 5,1013,170
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,1913,226
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,3553,327
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,5862,850
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,6693,523
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,5783,466
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,9702,467
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,6694,144
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 5,8693,647
Comox, BcCanada 7,6174,733
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,6823,531
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 4,8453,011
Coronation, AbCanada 6,9294,306
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,3214,549
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,4232,749
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,5574,074
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,8764,273
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,8784,274
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,4772,782
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,1352,570
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,3633,332
Dryden, OnCanada 6,3343,936
Earlton, OnCanada 5,8623,643
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,8904,282
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,8534,259
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,8644,265
Edson, AbCanada 6,9654,328
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,5494,691
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,7413,567
Estevan, SkCanada 6,8494,256
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,4164,609
Eureka, NtCanada 4,1062,551
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,3143,924
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,3013,916
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,4984,038
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,6464,130
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,1184,423
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3263,931
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,2153,862
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,8454,254
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,4964,037
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,2483,261
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,2453,259
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,2462,638
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,3272,689
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 5,8853,657
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,6694,766
Golden, BcCanada 7,2014,475
Goose, NfCanada 4,3962,732
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,1443,818
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,8904,282
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,2153,241
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,8643,023
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,7974,224
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,1593,206
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,1393,194
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,2193,864
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,3942,731
Harrow, OnCanada 6,4764,024
Hay River, NtCanada 6,2593,889
Hope, BcCanada 7,5434,687
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,4363,378
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,9863,099
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,9493,697
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,2462,638
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,4842,787
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,8364,248
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,3774,584
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 5,8563,639
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 5,8593,641
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,4144,607
Kenora, OnCanada 6,4133,985
Kingston, OnCanada 5,9483,696
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,9203,678
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,6043,483
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,5402,821
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,6913,536
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,4153,986
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,0923,786
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,4973,416
Langara, BcCanada 7,3784,585
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 5,9073,671
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,2024,475
London, OnCanada 6,2973,913
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,2722,655
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,1033,793
Lytton, BcCanada 7,4614,636
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,6792,907
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,7533,575
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,1684,454
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,4704,020
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,4714,642
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,0934,408
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,6124,730
Moncton, NbCanada 5,1203,182
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,1463,198
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,6683,522
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,6913,536
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,8584,261
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 5,6193,492
Morden, MbCanada 6,6374,124
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,0393,753
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,2802,660
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,6424,749
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,6712,903
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,9763,092
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1193,803
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,7444,191
North Bay, OnCanada 5,9363,689
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,8103,610
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,8103,611
Peace River, AbCanada 6,7444,191
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,8082,988
Penticton, BcCanada 7,4704,642
Petawawa, OnCanada 5,8533,637
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,0473,757
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,0813,779
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,6584,759
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,6902,915
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,5934,719
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,5824,090
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,6034,103
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,1344,433
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,3104,543
Princeton, BcCanada 6,6464,130
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,5662,837
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,4573,391
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,2134,482
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,0084,355
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,2793,902
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,8084,231
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,8124,233
Resolute, NtCanada 4,5652,837
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,2754,521
Roberval, QcCanada 5,3793,343
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,9973,105
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,1534,445
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,2483,261
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,4514,630
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,4972,794
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,0783,156
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,7394,187
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,1983,851
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,6552,893
Scott, SkCanada 6,8034,228
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,9233,059
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,1563,204
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,5763,465
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,9423,693
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,3343,936
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,2703,896
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,7454,192
Smithers, BcCanada 7,1694,455
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,5902,852
Summerside, PeCanada 5,0463,136
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 6,9494,318
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 6,9544,321
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,8403,008
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,8573,018
Terrace, BcCanada 7,2434,501
Teslin, YtCanada 6,7624,202
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,3523,947
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,2163,863
Thompson, MbCanada 6,0633,767
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,2893,908
Timmins, OnCanada 5,8683,646
Tofino, BcCanada 7,7084,790
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,1523,823
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,1613,828
Trenton, OnCanada 6,0093,734
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 5,8733,650
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,8613,021
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,1413,816
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 5,7163,552
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,6154,732
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,8194,238
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,7874,218
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,6784,771
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,7164,795
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,7782,969
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,2203,865
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,6784,150
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,7534,196
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,1563,825
Windsor, OnCanada 6,4594,014
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,5344,061
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,6734,147
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,3703,337
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,0703,772
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,6454,130
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,6872,291
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,6742,283
SalCape Verde 5,1453,197
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,7153,551
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,1303,188
AbecheChad 4,7052,924
FayaChad 4,2222,624
MoundouChad 5,2293,250
N’DjamenaChad 4,8262,999
AntofagastaChile 11,5857,199
AricaChile 11,1146,906
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,6208,464
ChicoChile 13,6758,498
ChillanChile 12,8467,983
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,9208,028
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,9337,415
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,6678,493
Curico-General FreireChile 12,6597,866
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,3057,025
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,3318,905
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,3278,903
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,2117,588
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,2478,232
ParronChile 12,5677,809
Puerto AysenChile 13,6308,470
Puerto MonttChile 13,3208,277
Punta ArenasChile 14,1528,794
QuinteroChile 12,5007,768
SantiagoChile 12,5007,768
SewellChile 12,5347,788
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,0678,120
ValdiviaChile 13,1888,195
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,1138,148
VallenarChile 12,0707,501
ValparaisoChile 12,4797,754
AltaiChina 5,1493,199
BeijingChina 7,3204,549
ChangchunChina 7,4004,598
ChangduChina 7,0084,355
ChangshaChina 8,1855,086
ChengduChina 7,4564,633
ChongqingChina 7,7114,792
DuianChina 6,6284,119
ErlianChina 6,7764,211
GanzhouChina 8,5255,297
GuangzhouChina 8,6815,395
HaikouChina 8,7865,460
HailarChina 6,6634,140
HamiChina 5,8313,623
HetanChina 5,4533,389
JiuquanChina 6,3633,954
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,0393,131
KashiChina 5,0253,123
KunmingChina 7,8794,896
LanzhouChina 6,9824,339
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,7654,204
NanchangChina 8,3265,174
NanjingChina 8,1705,077
NanningChina 8,4255,235
PingbianChina 7,9354,931
QingdaoChina 7,8764,894
QiqiharChina 7,0164,360
RuoqiangChina 5,8103,611
ShanghaiChina 8,3825,209
ShantouChina 8,8475,498
ShenyangChina 7,5124,668
TaiyuanChina 7,3324,556
TaoyuanChina 8,9455,559
TengchongChina 7,6144,731
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,4113,362
Xi’AnChina 7,4244,613
XichangChina 7,5994,722
YanjiChina 7,6774,771
YichangChina 7,8774,895
YinchuanChina 6,9094,293
YiningChina 5,0223,121
ZhengzhouChina 7,6474,752
ZhijiangChina 8,0775,019
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,8126,097
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,7346,049
AraucaColombia 8,8055,471
BarranquillaColombia 8,7135,415
Benito SalasColombia 9,4685,883
BogotáColombia 9,2375,740
Camilo DazaColombia 8,8385,492
El CaranoColombia 9,3005,779
Las GaviotasColombia 9,0465,622
MatecanaColombia 9,3265,795
PeralesColombia 9,3245,794
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,6845,396
Rafael NunezColombia 8,7995,468
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 8,9955,589
Simon BolivarColombia 8,6565,379
VanguardiaColombia 9,2525,749
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,7876,081
YariguiesColombia 9,0035,595
MoroniComoros 8,0615,009
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,3865,832
LimonCosta Rica 9,3145,788
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,4285,858
San JoseCosta Rica 9,3845,831
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,175730
DubrovnikCroatia 1,520944
SibenikCroatia 1,353841
SplitCroatia 1,388863
ZagrebCroatia 1,132704
CamagueyCuba 7,9644,949
CasablancaCuba 8,0785,020
HavanaCuba 8,0985,032
WillemstadCuraçao 8,2275,112
FamagustaCyprus 2,8791,789
LarnacaCyprus 2,8881,794
LimassolCyprus 2,8791,789
NicosiaCyprus 2,8461,768
BrnoCzech Republic 812505
ChebCzech Republic 605376
MosnovCzech Republic 817508
PragueCzech Republic 641398
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,9353,688
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,2543,886
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,6624,140
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,6244,737
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,0594,387
CopenhagenDenmark 13584
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 299186
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 13081
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 165102
MarstalDenmark 6037
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 12175
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 274170
StudsgårdDenmark 12477
TønderDenmark 11270
TylstrupDenmark 203126
TystofteDenmark 5836
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 212131
VestervigDenmark 203126
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,6403,505
Melville HallDominica 7,4434,625
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,6744,769
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,6294,741
AzuaDominican Republic 7,7764,832
BaniDominican Republic 7,7674,827
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,8224,861
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,6814,773
CabreraDominican Republic 7,6184,734
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,7354,806
CotuiDominican Republic 7,6794,772
DajabonDominican Republic 7,7354,807
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,8334,868
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,8024,848
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,6424,749
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,6434,750
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,6564,758
HigueyDominican Republic 7,6354,745
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,8114,854
ImbertDominican Republic 7,6544,756
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,7114,792
JimaniDominican Republic 7,8574,883
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,6724,767
La VegaDominican Republic 7,6954,782
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,7114,792
LuperonDominican Republic 7,6634,762
MichesDominican Republic 7,6234,737
MocaDominican Republic 7,6804,773
MoncionDominican Republic 7,7174,795
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,7074,789
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,6874,777
NaguaDominican Republic 7,6384,746
NeybaDominican Republic 7,8174,858
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,8774,895
PimentelDominican Republic 7,6734,768
PoloDominican Republic 7,8444,874
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,6494,753
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,8054,850
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,6304,741
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,6744,769
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,6914,779
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,6384,746
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,6744,769
SamanaDominican Republic 7,6214,736
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,7274,802
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,7124,792
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,7554,819
San JuanDominican Republic 7,7754,831
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,6484,753
SanchezDominican Republic 7,6384,747
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,6864,776
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,7244,800
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,7254,800
TamayoDominican Republic 7,8114,854
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,7224,798
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,6604,760
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,7074,789
YamasaDominican Republic 7,7034,787
YasicaDominican Republic 7,6634,762
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,3308,905
CanarEcuador 10,2026,340
GuayaquilEcuador 10,2266,355
IzobambaEcuador 9,9786,200
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,9946,210
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,3556,435
MilagroEcuador 10,2046,341
OtavaloEcuador 9,9056,155
PichilingueEcuador 10,1036,278
PortoviejoEcuador 10,1616,314
PuyoEcuador 10,0446,242
QuitoEcuador 9,9556,186
RumipambaEcuador 10,0406,239
San GabrielEcuador 9,8436,117
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,0961,924
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,3292,069
AswanEgypt 3,9452,452
AsyutEgypt 3,5602,213
BahariyaEgypt 3,3502,082
Beni SuefEgypt 3,3552,085
CairoEgypt 3,2622,027
DabaaEgypt 3,0551,898
DakhlaEgypt 3,6482,267
El ArishEgypt 3,2672,030
El TorEgypt 3,5452,203
FarafraEgypt 3,4522,145
HelwanEgypt 3,2852,041
HurguadaEgypt 3,6552,271
IsmailiaEgypt 3,2482,018
KhargaEgypt 3,7062,303
KosseirEgypt 3,7802,349
LuxorEgypt 3,7652,340
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,9811,853
MinyaEgypt 3,4432,139
Port-SaidEgypt 3,1781,975
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,4562,147
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,5992,237
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,3682,093
SalloumEgypt 2,8931,798
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,1481,956
SohagEgypt 3,6362,259
St. KatrineEgypt 3,5152,184
TahrirEgypt 3,1791,976
TantaEgypt 3,1771,974
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,4045,844
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,3495,810
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,3655,819
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,3535,812
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,7433,569
AsmaraEritrea 5,0793,156
AssabEritrea 5,4663,397
MassawaEritrea 5,0673,149
TallinEstonia 956594
TartuEstonia 1,023636
VilsandiEstonia 765476
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,7283,560
GonderEthiopia 5,3063,297
NegeleEthiopia 6,1393,815
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,4608,364
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 1,232766
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 1,278794
Laucala BayFiji 15,7529,789
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,6889,749
NandiFiji 15,6889,749
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,0809,992
HelsinkiFinland 991616
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,016631
JoensuuFinland 1,356842
JokioinenFinland 973605
JyvskylFinland 1,167725
KajaaniFinland 1,372853
KuopioFinland 1,283797
KuusamoFinland 1,545960
LappeenrantaFinland 1,210752
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 768477
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 998620
OuluFinland 1,338831
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 1,576980
TampereFinland 1,026637
TurkuFinland 899559
VaasaFinland 1,065662
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,502933
BiarritzFrance 1,579981
BordeauxFrance 1,413878
BrestFrance 1,274792
CaenFrance 1,011628
ChateaurouxFrance 1,126700
DijonFrance 976606
GourdonFrance 1,345836
GrenobleFrance 1,184736
Le MansFrance 1,087675
LilleFrance 727452
LyonFrance 1,141709
MarseilleFrance 1,380858
MontpellierFrance 1,392865
NancyFrance 798496
NantesFrance 1,238770
NiceFrance 1,325824
ParisFrance 916569
PerpignanFrance 1,509937
StrasbourgFrance 784487
ToulonFrance 1,404873
ToulouseFrance 1,460907
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,8794,896
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,0905,027
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,8804,897
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,9344,931
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,9174,920
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,2888,879
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,4289,587
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,4269,586
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,2169,455
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,4439,597
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,0009,321
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,0899,998
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,1497,549
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,8988,015
BitamGabon 5,9273,683
CocobeachGabon 6,0483,758
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,3463,944
LambarnGabon 6,2383,876
LastourvilleGabon 6,2543,887
LibrevilleGabon 6,1093,796
MakokouGabon 6,0993,790
MayumbaGabon 6,5384,063
MitzicGabon 6,0723,773
MkamboGabon 6,0543,762
MoandaGabon 6,3313,934
MouilaGabon 6,3663,956
Port-GentilGabon 6,2383,876
TchibanGabon 6,4764,024
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,7236,663
BanjulGambia 5,2133,239
SukhumiGeorgia 2,5731,599
TbilisiGeorgia 2,9181,813
BerlinGermany 374233
BrockenGermany 399248
CologneGermany 543338
DresdenGermany 521324
ErfurtGermany 491305
EssenGermany 499310
FichtelbergGermany 576358
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 598372
GeisenheimGermany 623387
GorlitzGermany 556346
HamburgGermany 197122
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 197122
HannoverGermany 328204
HelgolandGermany 212132
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 844524
KarlsruheGermany 723450
KasselGermany 459285
KonstanzGermany 861535
LeipzigGermany 461287
LindenbergGermany 427266
MagdeburgGermany 371230
MunichGermany 788490
MünsterGermany 423263
NeustrelitzGermany 283176
NurembergGermany 656407
NurnbergGermany 655407
PotsdamGermany 375233
RostockGermany 170106
SchleswigGermany 11169
StuttgartGermany 741460
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 677421
ZugspitzeGermany 886551
AccraGhana 5,6163,490
KumasiGhana 5,5163,428
TamaleGhana 5,2073,236
GibraltarGibraltar 2,4521,524
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,9731,226
AthensGreece 2,1731,350
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,2011,368
ChiosGreece 2,2261,383
CorfuGreece 1,8881,173
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,8101,125
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,4971,552
IoanninaGreece 1,9051,184
KalamataGreece 2,2161,377
KerkiraGreece 1,8881,173
Kythira IslandGreece 2,3281,447
LamiaGreece 2,0381,267
LarissaGreece 1,9621,219
LemnosGreece 2,0331,263
LimnosGreece 2,0361,265
MethoniGreece 2,2311,386
MilosGreece 2,3301,448
MitiliniGreece 2,1751,351
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,1691,348
NaxosGreece 2,3241,444
PatrasGreece 2,0841,295
RhodesGreece 2,4981,552
SamosGreece 2,3221,443
Skiros IslandGreece 2,1021,306
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,4461,520
ThessalonikiGreece 1,8911,175
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,1791,354
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,1111,312
AasiaatGreenland 3,4182,124
AmmassalikGreenland 2,7811,728
AputiteqGreenland 2,5721,598
DanmarkshavnGreenland 2,6501,647
FrederikshbGreenland 3,4172,124
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,4822,164
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,3412,076
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 2,2931,425
JakobshavnGreenland 3,3432,078
JulianehbGreenland 3,2692,032
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,3582,086
Kap TobinGreenland 2,2891,423
NanortalikGreenland 3,2432,015
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,2242,003
NordGreenland 3,0441,892
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,4592,150
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,8252,377
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,1351,948
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,3542,084
UpernavikGreenland 3,5002,175
UummannaqGreenland 3,3722,095
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,3914,593
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,3924,593
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,3505,810
BokeGuinea 5,4113,362
ConakryGuinea 5,5143,427
FaranahGuinea 5,3733,339
KankanGuinea 5,2933,289
KindiaGuinea 5,4383,379
KissidougouGuinea 5,4203,368
LabeGuinea 5,2853,284
MacentaGuinea 5,4983,416
MamouGuinea 5,3793,343
NzerekoreGuinea 5,5493,448
SiguiriGuinea 5,1773,217
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,3413,319
GeorgetownGuyana 8,0454,999
TimehriGuyana 8,0785,020
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,8834,899
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,5527,179
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,4127,092
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,4427,110
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,3577,057
Midway IslandHawaii 10,6896,643
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,4437,111
CatacamasHonduras 9,0455,620
CholutecaHonduras 9,2645,757
La CeibaHonduras 9,0265,609
La MesaHonduras 9,1175,665
Puerto LempiraHonduras 8,8845,521
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,2295,735
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,2015,718
TelaHonduras 9,0655,633
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,8045,471
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,8055,472
BudapestHungary 1,056657
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,070665
DebrecenHungary 1,167725
KeszthelyHungary 1,069665
MiskolcHungary 1,074667
PecsHungary 1,177731
SzegedHungary 1,219757
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 999621
AkureyriIceland 1,9081,186
DalatangiIceland 1,7011,057
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 1,7231,070
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 1,8351,140
RaufarhöfnIceland 1,8591,155
ReykhólarIceland 2,0771,291
ReykjavíkIceland 2,0251,259
StykkisholmurIceland 2,0901,299
VestmannaeyjarIceland 1,9291,199
AgraIndia 6,1553,825
AhmedabadIndia 6,1723,835
AkolaIndia 6,6564,136
AllahabadIndia 6,5374,062
AmritsarIndia 5,5793,467
BangaloreIndia 7,3874,591
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,9414,313
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,2514,506
BikanerIndia 5,7863,595
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,5464,689
CherrapunjiIndia 7,1834,464
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,1834,464
DaltonganjIndia 6,8054,229
DarbhangaIndia 6,7384,187
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,1894,467
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,1934,470
DumkaIndia 6,9874,342
DwarkaIndia 6,0143,737
GoaIndia 6,9264,304
GuwahatiIndia 7,1004,412
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,0364,372
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,4013,978
JagdalpurIndia 7,1144,421
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,2074,479
KotaIndia 6,1913,847
KozhikodeIndia 7,4344,619
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,5433,445
LudhianaIndia 5,7103,548
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,2284,492
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,0623,767
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,5544,073
MusulipatnamIndia 7,3174,547
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,7484,193
New DelhiIndia 5,9823,717
PambanIndia 7,8264,863
PuneIndia 6,6514,133
SagarIndia 6,4874,031
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,3763,341
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,7604,822
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,7604,822
VeravalIndia 6,2243,868
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,3164,546
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,0617,495
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,1546,931
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,9766,821
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,3877,697
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,3747,068
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,1307,538
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,5705,947
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,2118,209
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,0886,269
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,5696,568
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,6437,856
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,8517,365
AbadanIran 4,0642,526
ArakIran 3,8272,378
BabolsarIran 3,7772,347
Bandar AbbasIran 4,8142,992
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,5222,189
Bandar LengehIran 4,7862,974
BirjandIran 4,4952,794
BushehrIran 4,3362,694
ChahbaharIran 5,2393,256
DezfulIran 3,9042,426
EsfahanIran 4,0732,531
IranshahrIran 5,0743,153
KermanIran 4,5832,848
KermanshahIran 3,6492,268
Khoram AbadIran 3,7942,358
MashhadIran 4,2442,637
OroomiehIran 3,2472,018
RamsarIran 3,6422,263
RashtIran 3,5452,203
SemnanIran 3,9162,434
ShahroudIran 3,9422,450
ShirazIran 4,3872,726
TabrizIran 3,2832,040
TeheranIran 3,7812,350
YazdIran 4,2792,659
ZahedanIran 4,8883,037
ZanjanIran 3,5292,193
BaghdadIraq 3,5832,227
BasraIraq 4,0202,498
BelmulletIreland 1,313816
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,215755
ClaremorrisIreland 1,263785
ClonesIreland 1,136706
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,215755
CorkIreland 1,302809
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,304811
DublinIreland 1,100683
KilkennyIreland 1,197744
Malin HeadIreland 1,121696
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,148713
ShannonIreland 1,295805
ValentiaIreland 1,410876
EilatIsrael 3,4672,154
HaifaIsrael 3,1501,957
JerusalemIsrael 3,2522,021
Tel AvivIsrael 3,2242,003
AlbengaItaly 1,272790
AlgheroItaly 1,6481,024
AmendolaItaly 1,587986
AnconaItaly 1,327824
ArezzoItaly 1,330826
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,6501,025
BergamoItaly 1,082672
BolognaItaly 1,208751
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 994618
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,8021,120
BrindisiItaly 1,7271,073
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,7981,117
CameriItaly 1,103685
CampobassoItaly 1,567974
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,7191,068
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,8121,126
Cape FrascaItaly 1,7461,085
Cape MeleItaly 1,281796
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,7451,084
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,0221,257
CerviaItaly 1,247775
CiampinoItaly 1,518943
Cimone MountainItaly 1,244773
Cisa PassItaly 1,214754
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,488925
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 989615
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,1091,311
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,8881,173
DecimomannuItaly 1,7871,110
DobbiacoItaly 970603
FalconaraItaly 1,325823
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,288801
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,592989
FonniItaly 1,7011,057
FrontoneItaly 1,330826
FrosinoneItaly 1,542958
GelaItaly 2,0561,277
GenoaItaly 1,225761
GhediItaly 1,108688
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,6941,052
GrazzaniseItaly 1,6151,003
GrossetoItaly 1,406874
GrottaglieItaly 1,7301,075
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,578981
GuidoniaItaly 1,498931
IstranaItaly 1,085674
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,2171,378
LatinaItaly 1,549963
LatronicoItaly 1,7501,087
LecceItaly 1,7771,104
M. CalamitaItaly 1,407874
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,7291,075
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,9491,211
MilanItaly 1,108688
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,091678
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,446899
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,6371,017
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,6121,002
PadovaItaly 1,113692
Paganella MountainItaly 1,026638
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,9321,201
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,9231,195
PantelleriaItaly 2,0681,285
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,177731
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,7481,086
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,374854
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,465910
PiacenzaItaly 1,166724
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,301809
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,224760
Ponza IslandItaly 1,6201,006
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,6851,047
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,533953
PrizziItaly 1,9771,228
RadicofaniItaly 1,392865
Resia PassItaly 959596
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,272791
RivoltoItaly 1,062660
Rolle PassItaly 1,015631
RomeItaly 1,501933
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,516942
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,084673
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,302809
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,572977
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,8271,135
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,257781
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,6371,017
Scuro MountainItaly 1,8391,143
SigonellaItaly 2,0271,260
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,7321,077
TarvisioItaly 1,011628
TermoliItaly 1,524947
TorinoItaly 1,167725
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,149714
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,9491,211
TrevicoItaly 1,6321,014
TrevisoItaly 1,089677
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,104686
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,164723
UdineItaly 1,054655
Ustica IslandItaly 1,8651,159
VeniceItaly 1,107688
VeronaItaly 1,112691
VicenzaItaly 1,095681
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,485923
ViterboItaly 1,444897
VolterraItaly 1,333828
AbidjanIvory Coast 5,7203,555